49,555 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,760 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-15-2005
HK51830
1.0 Acre
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 2-9-2001
HK5005189
52.28 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,705 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 10-27-2000
HK3730352
1.0 Acre
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,768 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-30-2001
HK3445099
0.78 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 3-16-2001
HK3445098
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,290 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-7-2004
HK50167
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 3-25-2004
HK208990
0.75 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,612 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-13-2004
HK208659
0.29 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,329 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 3-12-2004
HK207388
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,076 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-30-2003
HK206087
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,296 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 8-19-2003
HK205642
1.4 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,165 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 5-1-2003
HK205518
0.45 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,693 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-21-2003
HK204862
0.42 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,510 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-5-2002
HK204353
0.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,321 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 10-17-2002
HK204039
0.91 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,698 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 2-1-2002
HK202827
0.35 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-7-2002
HK202116
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,680 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-19-2002
HK203307
0.84 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,740 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-30-2001
HK201346
3.0 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,765 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 12-6-2002
HK201648
1.33 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 12-18-2001
HK202170
0.35 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,321 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 10-25-2001
HK200606
0.5 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,275 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-25-2000
HK1756542
0.51 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,648 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 2-11-2015
HK10027323
0.21 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 10-10-2013
HK10020144
0.5 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PARKS & WEISBERG
 
 
1 / 1
$127,600 (auction)
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
890 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 5-12-2025
HK25001303
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$127,700
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
876 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 7-11-2024
HK24001868
0.23 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$127,700 (auction)
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,264 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 12-8-2017
HK10041762
0.8 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,700
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-29-2003
HK207498
0.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$127,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,138 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-19-2008
HK9996362
0.15 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN