Tompkinsville KY Real Estate Home Search

1 Tompkinsville Kentucky Property for sale in Monroe County

All homes from all local Realtors. Updated every 60 seconds right from the source. It's the MOST accurate data available.

$675,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
1,155 SqFt ($584 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2022
For Sale: 2 days
HK2602025
231.84 Acres
98 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.