Hudson KY Real Estate Home Search

8 Hudson Kentucky Properties for sale in Breckinridge County

All homes from all local Realtors. Updated every 60 seconds right from the source. It's the MOST accurate data available.

$0 (auction)
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
400 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
For Sale: 8 days
HK2601922
0.2 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
$77,500
Acres: 17.89
$4,332 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 588 days
HK24003835
28 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
1 / 4
$79,000
Acres: 12.03
$6,567 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 111 days
HK2600341
29 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$140,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,432 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
For Sale: 160 days
HK25005139
0.24 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
Real Broker, LLC
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
960 SqFt ($187 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
For Sale: 85 days
HK2600687
0.44 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty, LLC
$199,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,356 SqFt ($147 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
For Sale: 41 days
HK2601374
1.91 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
GREATER ROUGH RIVER REALTY GROUP
$249,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,632 SqFt ($153 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
For Sale: 1 day
HK2602048
1.15 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
$269,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,018 SqFt ($265 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
For Sale: 99 days
HK2600510
0.28 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty, LLC