Columbia KY Real Estate Home Search

11 Columbia Kentucky Properties for sale in Adair County

All homes from all local Realtors. Updated every 60 seconds right from the source. It's the MOST accurate data available.

$50,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
980 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
For Sale: 1 day
HK2601914
2.18 Acres
82 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT Realty Homestead
$60,000
Acres: 2.06
$29,126 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 43 days
HK2601224
75 Miles to Fort Knox
River Brook Realty LLC
$68,000
Acres: 0.51
$133,333 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 343 days
HK25002256
67 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$110,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
840 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
For Sale: 109 days
HK2600303
0.25 Acres
76 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT Realty Homestead
$115,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
980 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
For Sale: 236 days
HK25004020
0.75 Acres
69 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$125,000
Acres: 0.53
$235,849 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 152 days
HK25005138
76 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
$160,000
Acres: 3.16
$50,633 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 120 days
HK2600133
76 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
$179,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,260 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
For Sale: 147 days
HK25005189
0.6 Acres
70 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$180,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,224 SqFt ($147 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
For Sale: 79 days
HK2600665
0.46 Acres
77 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
$210,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($170 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
For Sale: 71 days
HK2600775
0.48 Acres
70 Miles to Fort Knox
Simpler.realestate
$220,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,215 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
For Sale: 149 days
HK25005168
0.56 Acres
77 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.