Glendale KY Real Estate Home Search

15 Glendale Kentucky Properties for sale in Hardin County

All homes from all local Realtors. Updated every 60 seconds right from the source. It's the MOST accurate data available.

1 / 2
$60,000
Acres: 0.36
$166,667 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 51 days
HK2601212
23 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
$185,000
2 Bedrooms
0 Full Baths & 2 Partial
1,416 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1915
For Sale: 92 days
HK2600589
0.92 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
River Brook Realty LLC
$199,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,470 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
For Sale: 132 days
HK2600071
0.7 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
River Brook Realty LLC
$200,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,188 SqFt ($168 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
For Sale: 6 days
HK2601971
3.59 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
The K Group Real Estate, LLC
$319,000
$159,500 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 1
2 units
Year: 2023
For Sale: 11 days
HK2601891
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
$325,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,240 SqFt ($145 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
For Sale: 188 days
HK25004819
0.5 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
$350,000
Acres: 7.87
$44,473 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 264 days
HK25003696
20 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
$385,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,600 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
For Sale: 141 days
HK25005276
5.08 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
1 / 2
$475,000
Acres: 5
$95,000 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 341 days
HK25002439
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
$679,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,516 SqFt ($270 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
For Sale: 145 days
HK25005248
13.1 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
$1,149,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
4,098 SqFt ($281 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
For Sale: 61 days
HK2601051
25.0 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
Keller Williams Collective
1 / 2
$1,700,000
Acres: 15.34
$110,821 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 273 days
HK25003531
22 Miles to Fort Knox
BAUMGARDNER & ASSOCIATES
1 / 3
$2,200,000
Acres: 19.47
$112,994 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 35 days
HK2601457
23 Miles to Fort Knox
Olive + Oak Realty
1 / 1
$6,419,280
Acres: 91.7
$70,003 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 1173 days
HK23000662
21 Miles to Fort Knox
BAUMGARDNER & ASSOCIATES