Cub Run KY Real Estate Home Search

10 Cub Run Kentucky Properties for sale in Hart County

All homes from all local Realtors. Updated every 60 seconds right from the source. It's the MOST accurate data available.

1 / 1
$125,000
Acres: 0.71
$176,056 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 268 days
HK25003618
47 Miles to Fort Knox
PENNINGTON PROPERTIES
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,051 SqFt ($147 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
For Sale: 76 days
HK2600834
10018.0 Acres
47 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
$169,000
Acres: 7.93
$21,311 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 96 days
HK2600561
46 Miles to Fort Knox
PENNINGTON PROPERTIES
$215,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,242 SqFt ($173 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
For Sale: 68 days
HK2600968
0.69 Acres
47 Miles to Fort Knox
One Key Realty
$249,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
512 SqFt ($488 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
For Sale: 75 days
HK2600863
0.25 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
Genesis Realty, LLC
$275,000
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 1.38
$199,275 per acre
Year: 2022
For Sale: 164 days
HK25005091
46 Miles to Fort Knox
LPT Realty
$489,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($327 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2023
For Sale: 23 days
HK2601669
3.24 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
LPT Realty
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$599,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,111 SqFt ($193 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
For Sale: 16 days
HK2601790
2.11 Acres
47 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
$685,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,514 SqFt ($195 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2020
For Sale: 11 days
HK2601890
0.7 Acres
47 Miles to Fort Knox
Finish Line Realty
$849,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,800 SqFt ($224 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2020
For Sale: 231 days
HK25004190
8.59 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
LPT Realty