Vine Grove KY Real Estate Home Search

13 Vine Grove Kentucky Properties for sale in Meade County

All homes from all local Realtors. Updated every 60 seconds right from the source. It's the MOST accurate data available.

1 / 2
$55,000
Acres: 1.21
$45,455 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 48 days
HK2601162
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
1 / 2
$55,000
Acres: 1.2
$45,833 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 47 days
HK2601188
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
1 / 2
$55,000
Acres: 1.34
$41,045 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 47 days
HK2601189
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
1 / 3
$55,000
Acres: 1.2
$45,833 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 48 days
HK2601163
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
$244,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($168 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 90 days
HK2600542
1.52 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
$249,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($159 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 90 days
HK2600537
1.52 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
$289,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,119 SqFt ($259 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
For Sale: 54 days
HK2601062
0.84 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
$309,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,484 SqFt ($209 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2026
For Sale: 5 days
HK2601873
1.01 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
$339,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,304 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
For Sale: 22 days
HK2601547
2.2 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
$350,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,912 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
For Sale: 124 days
HK2600096
1.92 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED - BRANDENBURG
$408,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,212 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2013
For Sale: 50 days
HK2601115
1.22 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
JADE Realty Group
$435,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,278 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
For Sale: 25 days
HK2601524
4.73 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY