Buffalo KY Real Estate Home Search

12 Buffalo Kentucky Properties for sale in La Rue County

All homes from all local Realtors. Updated every 60 seconds right from the source. It's the MOST accurate data available.

1 / 1
$39,900
Acres: 0.62
$64,355 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 25 days
HK2601660
33 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
$114,000
Acres: 12.12
$9,406 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 195 days
HK25004729
40 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
$120,000
Acres: 18.96
$6,329 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 156 days
HK25005184
42 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
$152,500
Acres: 15.17
$10,053 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 195 days
HK25004731
40 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
$179,500
Acres: 31.13
$5,766 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 196 days
HK25004728
39 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
$183,750
Acres: 26.52
$6,929 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 195 days
HK25004734
40 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
$191,000
Acres: 28.01
$6,819 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 195 days
HK25004735
40 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
$219,000
SqFt: 200 Office & 1,800 Warehouse
Acres: 0.75
$292,000 per acre
Year: 1945
For Sale: 230 days
HK25004238
34 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
$249,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,685 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1903
For Sale: 12 days
HK2600409
0.57 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
$254,999
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,792 SqFt ($142 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
For Sale: 27 days
HK2601641
1.4 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
$455,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,258 SqFt ($140 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
For Sale: 38 days
HK2601421
5.19 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown